Online shop:    Men | Woman     Special Offer   -   24H Free shipping
|
My Cart[0]

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Shirt, Slim Fit, Spread Collar, Long Sleeve, Fil Coupe, Washed

Shirt, Slim Fit, Spread Collar, Long Sleeve, Fil Coupe, Washed

Shirt, Slim Fit, Spread Collar, Long Sleeve, Fil Coupe, Washed

€119.00

-50%

€59.50

Shirt, slim fit, spread collar, long sleeve, fil coupe, washed

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: fil coupe
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202G.Q269-V0031

Size help

More information about the product
Shirt, slim fit, spread collar, long sleeve, fil coupe, washed

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: fil coupe
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202G.Q269-V0031

Size help

Tipo Misura3839404142434445
Collo38,5039,5040,5041,5042,5043,5044,5045,50
Torace102,00106,00110,00114,00118,00122,00126,00130,00
Girovita94,0098,00102,00106,00110,00114,00118,00122,00
Lunghezza75,6076,8078,0079,2080,4080,9081,4081,90
Manica64,0065,0066,0067,0068,0068,3068,6068,90
  • 38
  • 40
  • 41
  • 44
  • 45

X