Online shop:    Men | Woman     Special Offer   -   24H Free shipping
|
My Cart[0]

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Shirt, Slim Fit, Button Down Collar, Long Sleeve, Dobby Fabric

Shirt, Slim Fit, Button Down Collar, Long Sleeve, Dobby Fabric

Shirt, Slim Fit, Button Down Collar, Long Sleeve, Dobby Fabric

€105.00

-50%

€52.50

Shirt, slim fit, button down collar, long sleeve, dobby fabric

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: dobby fabric
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202G.Q291-V0032

Size help

More information about the product
Shirt, slim fit, button down collar, long sleeve, dobby fabric

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: dobby fabric
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202G.Q291-V0032

Size help

Tipo Misura3839404142434445
Collo38,5039,5040,5041,5042,5043,5044,5045,50
Torace102,00106,00110,00114,00118,00122,00126,00130,00
Girovita94,0098,00102,00106,00110,00114,00118,00122,00
Lunghezza75,6076,8078,0079,2080,4080,9081,4081,90
Manica64,0065,0066,0067,0068,0068,3068,6068,90
  • 45

X