Online shop:    Men | Woman     Special Offer   -   24H Free shipping
|
My Cart[0]

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Shirt, Fitted, Spread Collar, Long Sleeve, Printed Oxford, Washed

Shirt, Fitted, Spread Collar, Long Sleeve, Printed Oxford, Washed

Shirt, Fitted, Spread Collar, Long Sleeve, Printed Oxford, Washed

€115.00

-50%

€57.50

Shirt, fitted, spread collar, long sleeve, printed oxford, washed

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: printed oxford
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202I.Q095-V0031

Size help

More information about the product
Shirt, fitted, spread collar, long sleeve, printed oxford, washed

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: printed oxford
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202I.Q095-V0031

Size help

Tipo Misura3839404142434445
Collo38,5039,5040,5041,5042,5043,5044,5045,50
Torace100,00104,00108,00112,00116,00120,00124,00128,00
Girovita89,0093,0097,00101,00105,00109,00113,00117,00
Lunghezza74,6075,8077,0078,2079,4079,9080,4080,90
Manica64,5065,5066,5067,5068,5069,0069,0069,50
  • 38
  • 39
  • 41

X