Online shop:    Men | Woman     Special Offer   -   24H Free shipping
|
My Cart[0]

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Shirt, French Collar, Slim Fit, Long Sleeve, Washed, Printed Poplin

Shirt, French Collar, Slim Fit, Long Sleeve, Washed, Printed Poplin

Shirt, French Collar, Slim Fit, Long Sleeve, Washed, Printed Poplin

€121.50

-50%

€60.75

Shirt, french collar, slim fit, long sleeve, washed, printed poplin

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: printed poplin
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202I.Q063-V0031

Size help

More information about the product
Shirt, french collar, slim fit, long sleeve, washed, printed poplin

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: printed poplin
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202I.Q063-V0031

Size help

Tipo Misura3839404142434445
Collo38,5039,5040,5041,5042,5043,5044,5045,50
Torace102,00106,00110,00114,00118,00122,00126,00130,00
Girovita94,0098,00102,00106,00110,00114,00118,00122,00
Lunghezza75,6076,8078,0079,2080,4080,9081,4081,90
Manica64,0065,0066,0067,0068,0068,3068,6068,90
  • 42

X