Online shop:    Men | Woman     Special Offer   -   24H Free shipping
|
My Cart[0]

You have no items in your shopping cart.

ATTENZIONE, dal 23 febbraio il servizio e-commerce verrà sospeso per un RESTYLING GRAFICO fino al giorno 8 marzo.
In questo periodo le vendite e le spedizioni saranno sospese per riprendere alla riapertura del sito. Per qualsiasi richiesta d’informazioni scriveteci al seguente indirizzo: customercare@brooksfield.com
X

Shirt, French Collar, Slim Fit, Long Sleeve, Washed, Printed Poplin

Shirt, French Collar, Slim Fit, Long Sleeve, Washed, Printed Poplin

Shirt, French Collar, Slim Fit, Long Sleeve, Washed, Printed Poplin

€104.00

-50%

€52.00

Shirt, french collar, slim fit, long sleeve, washed, printed poplin

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: printed poplin
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202I.Q077-V0031

Size help

More information about the product
Shirt, french collar, slim fit, long sleeve, washed, printed poplin

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: printed poplin
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202I.Q077-V0031

Size help

Tipo Misura3839404142434445
Collo38,5039,5040,5041,5042,5043,5044,5045,50
Torace102,00106,00110,00114,00118,00122,00126,00130,00
Girovita94,0098,00102,00106,00110,00114,00118,00122,00
Lunghezza75,6076,8078,0079,2080,4080,9081,4081,90
Manica64,0065,0066,0067,0068,0068,3068,6068,90
  • 38
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44

X