Online shop:    Men | Woman     Special Offer   -   24H Free shipping
|
My Cart[0]

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Shirt, Spread Collar, Fitted

Shirt, Spread Collar, Fitted

Shirt, Spread Collar, Fitted

€119.00

-50%

€59.50

Shirt, spread collar, fitted, long sleeve, structured indigo fabric, stone washed

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: structured indigo fabric
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202G.Q338-V0031

Size help

More information about the product
Shirt, spread collar, fitted, long sleeve, structured indigo fabric, stone washed

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: structured indigo fabric
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202G.Q338-V0031

Size help

Tipo Misura3839404142434445
Collo38,5039,5040,5041,5042,5043,5044,5045,50
Torace100,00104,00108,00112,00116,00120,00124,00128,00
Girovita89,0093,0097,00101,00105,00109,00113,00117,00
Lunghezza74,6075,8077,0078,2079,4079,9080,4080,90
Manica64,5065,5066,5067,5068,5069,0069,0069,50
  • 39
  • 40
  • 43

X