Online shop:    Men | Woman     Special Offer   -   24H Free shipping
|
My Cart[0]

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Shirt, Button Down Collar, Slim Fit, Long Sleeve, Washed, Patterned Oxford

Shirt, Button Down Collar, Slim Fit, Long Sleeve, Washed, Patterned Oxford

Shirt, Button Down Collar, Slim Fit, Long Sleeve, Washed, Patterned Oxford

€94.50

-50%

€47.25

Shirt, button down collar, slim fit, long sleeve, washed, patterned oxford

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: patterned oxford
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202G.Q189-V0031

Size help

More information about the product
Shirt, button down collar, slim fit, long sleeve, washed, patterned oxford

Composition: Principale: 100% Cotone
Textile: patterned oxford
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:202G.Q189-V0031

Size help

Tipo Misura3839404142434445
Collo38,5039,5040,5041,5042,5043,5044,5045,50
Torace102,00106,00110,00114,00118,00122,00126,00130,00
Girovita94,0098,00102,00106,00110,00114,00118,00122,00
Lunghezza75,6076,8078,0079,2080,4080,9081,4081,90
Manica64,0065,0066,0067,0068,0068,3068,6068,90
  • 41
  • 43

X