Online shop:    Men | Woman     Special Offer   -   24H Free shipping
|
My Cart[0]

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Blazer

Blazer

Blazer

€325.00

-50%

€162.50

Blazer, two buttons, half lining, over dyed twill

Composition: Principale: 98% Cotone 2% Elastan
Fodera maniche: 95% Poliestere 5% Elastan
Textile: twill
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:207G.K047-0197

Size help

More information about the product
Blazer, two buttons, half lining, over dyed twill

Composition: Principale: 98% Cotone 2% Elastan
Fodera maniche: 95% Poliestere 5% Elastan
Textile: twill
Season: Autumn/Winter

ARTICLE CODE:207G.K047-0197

Size help

Tipo Misura444648505254565860
Spalle42,0043,0044,0045,0046,0047,0048,0049,0050,00
Torace96,00100,00104,00108,00112,00116,00120,00124,00128,00
Girovita85,0089,0093,0097,00101,00103,00109,00113,00117,00
Manica63,0064,0065,0066,0067,0068,0069,0070,0071,00
Lunghezza70,0071,0072,0073,0074,0075,0076,0077,0078,00
  • 48
  • 50

X